Kreuztabelle 2. Bundesliga - nach dem 3. Spieltag

  1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Nürnberg Arminia Bielefeld Eintracht Braunschwe. FC St. Pauli Fortuna Düsseldorf Hamburger SV Hannover 96 Hansa Rostock Holstein Kiel Jahn Regensburg Karlsruher SC SC Paderborn Spvgg Greuther Fürth SV Darmstadt SV Sandhausen  
1. FC Heidenheim   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:1 n.o. n.o. 2:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Magdeburg n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Nürnberg n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:0 n.o. n.o. 1. FC Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschwe. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 0:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:1 n.o. Eintracht Braunschwe.
FC St. Pauli n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV1:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 0:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hamburger SV
Hannover 96 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:2 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock0:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel n.o. 2:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:0 n.o. Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 4:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. 5:0   n.o. n.o. n.o. SC Paderborn
Spvgg Greuther Fürth n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:2 n.o. 1:1 n.o.   n.o. n.o. Spvgg Greuther Fürth
SV Darmstadt n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.  2:1 SV Darmstadt
SV Sandhausen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:1 n.o. n.o. 1:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   SV Sandhausen
Platzierung421311171812651581011631497 
Gewonnen221100122021202022 
Unentschieden010100100102110200 
Verloren102133111210021111 
Gegentore146376631825094533 
Tordifferenz32-11-5-6012-3115-66-201 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück
Zu den Nachrichten >
Nach oben

© Medien-Service-Untermain GmbH