Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Süd - nach dem 26.07.

  Comet Durmersheim MBV Budel MSC Malsch MSC Philippsburg MSC Ubstadt-Weiher Puma Kuppenheim Taifun Mörsch  
Comet Durmersheim  10:212:013:21:71:87:3 Comet Durmersheim
MBV Budel1:12  9:25:04:140:163:8 MBV Budel
MSC Malsch n.o. 3:1  3:00:81:130:5 MSC Malsch
MSC Philippsburg3:122:74:4  1:140:212:14 MSC Philippsburg
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher11:019:327:1 n.o.  2:311:0 MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
Puma Kuppenheim15:225:028:019:215:7  7:3 Puma Kuppenheim
Taifun Mörsch5:26:118:05:03:11 n.o.   Taifun Mörsch
Platzierung4567213 
Gewonnen63209117 
Unentschieden0011000 
Verloren59810204 
Gegentore57117125117311844 
Tordifferenz15-81-111-10110015226 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück